Post Offer Free
Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd  

Gold Index: 7707

You are here: home  > Compact 10km CSFP Transceiver With Duplex LC Receptacle Connector

Compact 10km CSFP Transceiver With Duplex LC Receptacle Connector 

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: SO013466-DLGA

Passive Components CSFP Transceiver 1310nm / 490nm for Gigabit Ethernet1 .25Gbps 
 
Specificat

Passive Components CSFP Transceiver 1310nm / 490nm for Gigabit Ethernet1 .25Gbps 

 

Specifications:

 

P/N

SO013466-DLGA

Data rate:

1.25Gbs

Distance

10km

Wavelength

1310nmR/1490nmT

Transmitter

DFB

Receiver

PIN

DDM

Yes

Connector

LC

Operating Temperature

0~70

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Brand

Superxon

Certification

TUV/FCC/UL/ROHS/ FDA/CDRH

 

Features:

 

Up to 1.25Gbps application
1490nm DFB transmitter, 1310nm PIN-TIA receiver
-5 to 70°C operating case temperature
CSFP package with duplex LC receptacle connector
Up to 10km distance
Hot-pluggable capability
Single 3.3V power supply
Built-in Digital Diagnostic monitoring (DDM) function    
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
RoHS-6 compliance for SO013466-DLGA

 

Application:

 

Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gbps
Switch to switch interface
Switched backplane applications
High Speed Interface for server farms

 

Competitive Advantage:

 

1 Manufacturer, factory price

2 Excellent quality with 2 years warranty

3 Full compatible

4 Keep stock , Fast delivery

 

bigPhoto
 Mr. Mrs. Pan

Tel: 86-28-85890598
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Chengdu
Province/State: Sichuan
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like:

Product (168)